nro nimi sarja piiri erä rata päivä klo
3001 Viluksela Kauko M-60 EH 1 1 ke 9:00
3002 Häätylä Erkki M-60 La 1 1 ke 9:00
3003 Paatero Taisto M-60 PH 1 1 ke 9:00
3004 Keikko Kalevi M-60 Sa 1 1 ke 9:00
3005 Hautamäki Aslak M-60 KP 1 1 ke 9:00
3006 Norman Viljo M-60 La 1 2 ke 9:00
3007 Hartikainen Matti M-60 PS 1 2 ke 9:00
3008 Laaksonen Ilmo M-60 VS 1 2 ke 9:00
3009 Eloranta Toimi M-60 EH 1 2 ke 9:00
3010 Ruokanen Kalevi M-60 La 1 2 ke 9:00
3011 Soltin Helmer M-60 PH 2 1 ke 9:15
3012 Kuusisto Aimo M-60 Sa 2 1 ke 9:15
3013 Laine Markku M-60 KS 2 1 ke 9:15
3014 Pennanen Kusti M-60 Ou 2 1 ke 9:15
3015 Piispanen Reino M-60 PS 2 1 ke 9:15
3016 Pulkkinen Osmo M-60 VS 2 2 ke 9:15
3017 Lehtonen Sulo M-60 EH 2 2 ke 9:15
3018 Kariniemi Varma M-60 La 2 2 ke 9:15
3019 Leppänen Keijo M-60 PK 2 2 ke 9:15
3020 Salo Hannu M-60 Sa 2 2 ke 9:15
3021 Tuomainen Ilkka M-60 KS 3 1 ke 9:30
3022 Moilanen Urho M-60 Ou 3 1 ke 9:30
3023 Eskelinen Toivo M-60 PS 3 1 ke 9:30
3024 Laine Risto M-60 Um 3 1 ke 9:30
3025 Ruokolainen Veikko M-60 Ka 3 1 ke 9:30
3026 Pallasoja Timo M-60 Ky 3 2 ke 9:30
3027 Kuittinen Pauli M-60 PK 3 2 ke 9:30
3028 Nyström Martti M-60 SS 3 2 ke 9:30
3029 Majanen Ensio M-60 KS 3 2 ke 9:30
3030 Laakkonen Lauri M-60 Ou 3 2 ke 9:30
3031 Toppari Jaakko M-60 Po 4 1 ke 9:45
3032 Salonen Matti M-60 Um 4 1 ke 9:45
3033 Jokiniemi Esko M-60 KP 4 1 ke 9:45
3034 Lahti Kari M-60 Ky 4 1 ke 9:45
3035 Karhunen Matti M-60 Po 4 1 ke 9:45
3036 Holm Kurt M-60 SÖ 4 2 ke 9:45
3037 Forsell Pauli M-60 Ky 4 2 ke 9:45
3038 Kujala Kalle M-60 PH 4 2 ke 9:45
3039 Välimäki Voitto M-60 Po 4 2 ke 9:45
3040 Lehto Veikko M-60 Um 4 2 ke 9:45
3041 Pärttö Eino M-60 Ky 5 1 ke 10:00
3042 Laakso Alpo M-60 Po 5 1 ke 10:00
3043 Berg Bjarne M-60 SÖ 5 1 ke 10:00
3044 Poutanen Eero M-60 VS 5 1 ke 10:00
3045 Hovi Raimo M-60 EH 5 1 ke 10:00
3046 Arvo Sauli M-60 KP 5 2 ke 10:00
3047 Nikku Taisto M-60 Ky 5 2 ke 10:00
3048 Leinonen Urho M-60 La 5 2 ke 10:00
3049 Heikkinen Ilmari M-60 PS 5 2 ke 10:00
3050 Antas Tor M-60 Um 5 2 ke 10:00
3051 Pekkari Paavo M-60 KP 6 1 ke 10:15
3052 Lankinen Juhani M-60 Ky 6 1 ke 10:15
3053 Kyntäjä Jaakko M-60 Po 6 1 ke 10:15
3054 Koivisto Mikko M-60 PS 6 1 ke 10:15
3055 Vuori Väinö M-60 KS 6 1 ke 10:15
3056 Kukkonen Teppo M-60 Ou 6 2 ke 10:15
3057 Partanen Aarne M-60 PS 6 2 ke 10:15
3058 Uutela Sakari M-60 Um 6 2 ke 10:15
3059 Rikula Mikko M-60 Ka 6 2 ke 10:15
3060 Montonen Aarne M-60 Ky 6 2 ke 10:15
3061 Virtanen Raimo M-60 PK 7 1 ke 10:45
3062 Aaltonen Erkki M-60 VS 7 1 ke 10:45
3063 Haahkala Aapo M-60 KS 7 1 ke 10:45
3064 Roth Risto M-60 Ou 7 1 ke 10:45
3065 Tuomaala Yrjö M-60 Po 7 1 ke 10:45
3066 Sternberg Boris M-60 Um 7 2 ke 10:45
3067 Salminen Olli M-60 EH 7 2 ke 10:45
3068 Aikio Oskari M-60 La 7 2 ke 10:45
3069 Kärkkäinen Paavo M-60 PK 7 2 ke 10:45
3070 Mattila Eero M-60 Sa 7 2 ke 10:45
3071 Luomala Armas M-60 KP 8 1 ke 11:00
3072 Kalalahti Hannu M-60 PH 8 1 ke 11:00
3073 Tiilama Veikko M-60 Po 8 1 ke 11:00
3074 Thors Helge M-60 SÖ 8 1 ke 11:00
3075 Pasu Eero M-60 EH 8 1 ke 11:00
3076 Pietilä Esko M-60 La 8 2 ke 11:00
3077 Järnberg Kalevi M-60 Sa 8 2 ke 11:00
3078 Tuominen Taisto M-60 VS 8 2 ke 11:00
3079 Matinniemi Matti M-60 KP 8 2 ke 11:00
3080 Tähti Yrjö M-60 PH 8 2 ke 11:00
3081 Lamminpää Kalevi M-60 Po 9 1 ke 11:15
3082 Auvinen Jouko M-60 SS 9 1 ke 11:15
3083 Lindroos Aulis M-60 EH 9 1 ke 11:15
3084 Paavola Matti M-60 PH 9 1 ke 11:15
3085 Heinilä Aki M-60 Sa 9 1 ke 11:15
3086 Hemmilä Ilkka M-60 Um 9 2 ke 11:15
3087 Lahdentausta Markku M-60 Sa 9 2 ke 11:15
3088 Keskitalo Kauko M-60 VS 9 2 ke 11:15
3089 Karvonen Teuvo M-60 PK 9 2 ke 11:15
3090 Marjeta Sauli M-60 La 9 2 ke 11:15